site stats
[…] CUSTODY Establishment and enforcement of custody ... mielle organics rice water with aloe vera https://bneuh.net

The Judge Ruled Against Me in My Family Law Case Now What?

WebTexas Family Code Section 201.015(a) states that “a party may request a de novo hearing before the referring court by filing with the clerk of the referring court a written request not … WebA DeNovo Custody Hearing has been scheduled in this matter. That hearing will be a FORMAL LEGAL PROCEEDING before a Common Pleas Judge.